Beijing Midi 2013 Stage Schedules

From Music-China Wiki

Jump to: navigation, search

All stage schedules for the Beijing Midi Music Festival 2013.

Contents

VANS-唐舞台 / Vans Tang Stage

April 29th April 30th May 1st
13:30-14:00 猴子军团 Monkey Legion (Winner of "Midi School Bands 2012")

14:20-14:50 Twinkle Star 闪星

15:10-15:40 Larry's Pizza

16:00-16:30 The Agency (France)

16:50-17:30 The Falling 堕天

17:50-18:30 随性乐团 Randam (Taiwan)

18:50-19:30 Nova Heart

19:50-20:30 Oxygen Can 液氧罐头

20:50-21:30 Amoral (Finland)

21:50-22:30 Twisted Machine 扭曲机器

13:30-14:00 Vans乐队2

14:20-14:50 冒失鬼(2012迷笛全国校园乐队大赛亚军)

15:10-15:40 LR 左右

16:00-16:30 Low Wormwood 低苦艾

16:50-17:30 椰子乐团 Coconuts (Taiwan)

17:50-18:30 Cold Cave (USA)

18:50-19:30 CMCB

19:50-20:30 木玛 Muma & Third Party

20:50-21:30 Emergency Gate (Germany)

21:50-22:30 Hao Yun 郝云

13:30-14:00 The Nine Treasures 九宝

14:20-14:50 Residence A A公馆

15:10-15:40 Brain Failure 脑浊

16:00-16:30 Suffocated 窒息

16:50-17:30 L.S.D. 龙神道

17:50-18:30 SMZB 生命之饼

18:50-19:30 The Ghost Inside (USA)

19:50-20:30 夜叉 Yaksa

20:50-21:30 D-A-D (Denmark)

21:50-22:30 Miserable Faith 痛仰

TIGER-宋舞台 / Tiger Song Stage

April 29th April 30th May 1st
13:00-13:30 中央车站

13:50-14:20 The Reason

14:40-15:10 王威与乐队

15:30-16:00 Tookoo

16:20-17:00 左斌乐队 Zuo Bin

17:20-18:00 赵卫指行者与上猇 Zhao Wei

18:20-19:00 激肤乐团 My Skin Against Your Skin (Taiwan)

19:20-20:00 军械所 Ordnance

20:20-21:00 刘冬虹与沙子乐队

13:00-13:30 Multi-Ego 猫踢狗

13:50-14:20 Dark Haze 霾晦

14:40-15:10 Tarot Saint 塔罗圣徒

15:30-16:00 Finger Family 指人儿

16:20-17:00 So So Modern (New Zealand)

17:20-18:00 Bad Mamasan

18:20-19:00 The On Fires (Australia)

19:20-20:00 Tomahawk 战斧

20:20-21:00 Subs

13:00-13:30 OOC控制之外

13:50-14:20 玉麟军 Army of Jade Kirin

14:40-15:10 铁风筝 Iron Kite

15:30-16:00 Manceau (France)

16:20-17:00 Four Five 肆伍

17:20-18:00 The Sewer Rats (Germany)

18:20-19:00 Thin Man 瘦人

19:20-20:00 Sybreed (Switzerland)‎

20:20-21:00 Escape Plan 逃跑计划

清舞台 / Qing Stage

April 29th April 30th May 1st
13:15-13:45 The Hit

14:00-14:30 贵族

14:45-15:15 Dreamki

15:30-16:00 Vans乐队1

16:15-16:45 永动机

17:00-17:30 丢火车

17:45-18:15 核泣约

18:30-19:00 Sydney Valette (France)

19:15-19:45 Summer Sunshine

20:00-20:30 Randy Abel Stable

20:50-21:30 Red Robe 大红袍

13:15-13:45 Before the Daylight

14:00-14:30 16mins

14:45-15:15 S-Mug

15:30-16:00 Hogan Band (Ireland)

16:15-16:45 Bloody Woods

17:00-17:30 躁音门 Noisegate (2012迷笛全国校园乐队大赛季军)

17:45-18:15 Dept. (Spain)

18:30-19:00 冲撞梦想家

19:15-19:45 贾慧真

20:00-20:30 灰子

20:50-21:30 Wings of Eternity 永恒之翼

13:15-13:45 刚子 Gangzi

14:00-14:30 Vivian

14:45-15:15 瘢痕体质

15:30-16:00 Contraplans

16:15-16:45 Longjin 龙锦

17:00-17:30 Djizoes (Switzerland)(瑞士)

17:45-18:15 Shut Up!Shut Down!

18:30-19:00 The Ordeal (Germany)

19:15-19:45 Velvet Road 丝绒公路

20:00-20:30 Casino Demon 赌鬼

20:50-21:30 Frosty Eve 霜冻前夜

MINI舞台 / Mini Stage

April 29th April 30th May 1st
19:00-20:00 Bubble Beatz (Switzerland) 19:00-20:00 Bubble Beatz (Switzerland) 19:00-20:00 Bubble Beatz (Switzerland)

孩子迷笛舞台 / KIDS MIDI STAGE

April 29th April 30th May 1st
14:00-14:30 超级小鼓手

14:30-15:00 非凡艺术团

15:00-16:00 环保蛙公益活动

16:00-16:30 非洲艺术家

16:30-17:00 迷你乐队

17:00-17:30 超级小鼓手

17:30-18:00 非洲鼓圈

18:00-18:30 Cool乐队

18:30-19:00 美丽面具乐队

14:00-14:30 超级小鼓手

14:30-15:00 家庭民谣组合

15:00-15:30 炫乐团

15:30-16:00 博洋艺术团

16:00-16:30 超级小鼓手

16:30-17:00 橙乐团

17:00-17:30 大玩具乐队

17:30-18:00 绞尽脑汁乐队

18:00-18:30 Kiddo Attacks乐队

18:30-19:00 薄荷效应乐队

14:00-14:30 超级小鼓手

14:30-15:00 中关村四小打击乐团及艺术团

15:00-15:30 心语艺术团

15:30-16:30 超级小鼓手

16:30-17:00 京P318乐队

17:00-17:30 西瓜罐头乐队

17:30-18:00 The Ghostdancing

18:10-19:00 左斌乐队

See also